True

    Average leadtime is 5 days for all orders. Check out the latest news on our blog post section!

Welcome

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.  

0

Share your Sim-Lab sim rig!

Avatar
Richard Schouteren

Lets go boys!

Avatar
Discard
3 Answers
0
Best Answer

So happy with the rig! quality!
https://imgur.com/gallery/Ftwx0D1


Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Robert Breining
Best Answer

P1-X black
feat:

  • Adjustable feet,

  • Keyboard-tray + mouse pad

  • Integrated monitor mount,

  • Steering wheel extension,

  • Speed1 + seat slider

  • Pedal plate

  • Sim shelf + Sim holder

Plus:

  • Simucube 2 Pro

  • Heusinkveld Sprints

  • Samsung Odyssey G9

  • I7-9700K / RTX3080

Picture: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-JSfTXSdvYIFKxqyclHTFPU-Q-rHs_iA/view?usp=sharing

Avatar
Discard
0
Avatar
Damien F
Best Answer

My P1X:

Could not attach a picture so here is a link:

[img]https://photos.app.goo.gl/DNRXEUbsiGwSiw2N8[/img]

Is BB code not allowed? How does one attach a picture?

Avatar
Discard

Your Answer

Please try to give a substantial answer. If you wanted to comment on the question or answer, just use the commenting tool. Please remember that you can always revise your answers - no need to answer the same question twice. Also, please don't forget to vote - it really helps to select the best questions and answers!